Kollegiumsliste

Name Fächer Klassenleitung
Fr. Adigüzel D, PA 5C
Hr. Alwan D, GE, IRU  
Fr. Baumgarten E, EK 7B
Hr. Betz E, PL, PP 9B
Fr. Boer F, L Oberstufenkoordination
Fr. Bories D, GE 7A
Hr. Buch BI  
Fr. Bükesoy PA, SP  
Fr. Bularz L, E 6A
Hr. Butzke D, BI, M 7A, 9D
Fr. Decker E, KR 5A
Hr. Doktor M, PH, IF  
Fr. Doktor M, E 9E
Hr. Eisenbraun, C. D, ER 9A, Mittelstufen-Koordination
Fr. Eisenbraun, N. D, ER, L st. Schulleitung
Hr. von Fürstenberg M, Sp 8A
Hr. Gerz MU 5A
Fr. Greb M, SP  
Fr. Gronenberg M, PH 6B
Fr. Gruschka PA, D  
Fr. Hautkappe L, E  
Hr. Heinrichs E, GE 5D
Hr. Heitbreder M, SP 6E
Hr. Heyer M, SW 6B
Hr. Hildebrand L, GE EF
Hr. Hilkenbach A. D, Sp 7D
Fr. Hilkenbach M. SP, BI EF
Hr. Hoffmann, Dr. ER  
Fr. Hohmeister L, I Q2
Fr. Dr. Holländer GE, SW  
Fr. Honoré-Nielsen KR, GE 6D
Hr. Junghanns D, PA 5E
Hr. Käfer E, SW 9E
Fr. Kahlert BI, EK 5E
Fr. Kegler E, D 9C
Hr. Klessa M, SP 6A
Fr. Kox KR, GE  
Hr. Leichtweis GE, PK, SW  
Fr. Lisson BI, CH 7D
Hr. Mancini KU, EK 5C, 7C
Hr. Matuschek M, SP 8A
Hr. Mielczarski M, PH  
Fr. Morcinek E, PL, PP 7C
Fr. Mohn D, EK, DAF 8A
Fr. Müller F, L  
Hr. Nover E, GE (Bili), MU 5B
Fr. Nyenhuis KU 5D
Fr. Parchettka D, F 8C
Hr. Parsiegel MU, ER  
Fr. Pecher F, GE 9A
Fr. Petershöfer D, KU 7E
Fr. Pietz-Schmedt BI, SP 9B
Hr. Pischetsrieder BI, SP 7B, Q1
Hr. Podjaski D, PL, PP 6C
Fr. Pruß KU 8B
Hr. Püttmann PH  
Fr. Dr. Rakel D, KR  
Hr. Reich E, SW 8B
Fr. Rescher F, SW  
Hr. Richter BI, CH 7E
Hr. Rozmann PH, ER 8C
Fr. Rüfer M, CH  
Fr. Rothkamm D, EK 9C
Hr. Rogge E, GE, KR  
Hr. Scharnowski E, GE Schulleitung
Fr. Schenk E, SP  
Fr. Schindler BI, SP 8D
Hr. Schmidt E, PA Erprobungsstufenkoordination
Fr. Scholten M, PL, PP  
Hr. Specht E, SW  
Fr. Steinfurt F, GE  
Fr. Thimm CH, M Q1
Fr. Vom Orde BI, E 6E
Fr. Voß D, KR 8D
Fr. Wenk CH, SP 6C
Hr. Wessel D, SW, IF 6D
Fr. Winkelmann CH, M  
Hr. Zimmer L, Pl, PP  
Hr. Zindel D, GE  
Fr. Zovak D, KU 5B, 9D
Referendar/-innen    
Fr. Altuntas BI, D  
Hr. Blaszcyk GE, L  
Fr. Ende BI, M  
Hr. Grohs SP, GE  
Fr. Rixfähren D, ER  
Fr. Rosenbaum E, KR  
Fr. Steffentorweihen M, PH  
Fr. Togo F, L  
Fr. Wichlacz E, GE  
nach oben